Blog.YHT.Web.ID

Icon

Bosan adalah awal dari penciptaan perubahan.

Cointop: Console Tracking Cryptocurrencies

Hanya menemukan satu perangkat yang kayaknya asik buat dipasang.

cointop is a fast and lightweight interactive terminal based UI application for tracking and monitoring cryptocurrency coin stats in real-time.
The interface is inspired by htop and shortcut keys are inspired by vim.

Tapi gak bakal kepake juga kalo bukan trader crypto. Haha..

Kategori: /usr/local/bin

Tag: , ,

Leave a Reply